Profile

thunder_empress: (♃)

Sailor Jupiter Ϟ Kino Makoto

Free Account

Created on 2011-12-24 02:01:25 (#1236579), last updated 2012-01-05 (293 weeks ago)

0 comments received, 1,156 comments posted

4 Journal Entries, 19 Tags, 0 Memories, 15 Icons

View extended profile

Name:✿ Kino Makoto ✿

Statistics

Name: Kino Makoto
Alias: Mako-chan, Sailor Jupiter, Princess Jupiter
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green
Age: 14
Height: 5'7"
Birthday: 5 December 1978
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: O
Hobby: Cooking
Favorite Sports: Ballet, basketball, skating
Favorite Color: Sugar pink
Favorite Class: Home Economics
Least Favorite Class: Physics
Favorite Foods: Cherry pie, meatloaf
Least Favorite Food: None
Hopes To Go To: Rome
Habit: Stutters when nervous
Special Skill: Cooking
Pet she wants to raise: Tropical fish
Dislikes: Airplanes
Motto: A peony standing, a tree peony sitting, in the form of the lily flower when walking.
Dream: To be a bride, to own a cake shop, and to own a flower shop.
Favorite Stone: Emerald


✿✿✿✿✿



Layout ;3 \ Nanana Fruit \ Fruitstyle!?






People [View Entries]

Open Mutual Access (0)

Open Also Gives Access To (0)

Open Also Has Access From (132):

4daladies, 6collegecredits, a_new_innovator, aburningspirit, akatsukivampire, allseeingeye, amomentofsympathy, angel_promise, anothershirtruined, aragami, artfulironicist, baaaaseball, bare_my_fangs, becomethemask, bettertoburnout, blanched, blond_with_envy, bonywings, callmeaniki, callmeoniisan, candace_flynn, captainwhelp, cawing, chestboard, childrenoflilim, chronokinesis, chuanifrinn, clapifyoubullieve, cravats, daffy_duck, dashingly, deadly_garden, deadlydoctor, defactonation, detectifae, dr_einstein, drownedinred, duuuuuuude, eldesthatter, endsorrow, eternallybored, ex_tobegreen_377, giftedateight, glaived, gothams_reckoning, grancenturio, greeneyed_demon, harbingersoul, hart_on_sleeve, hasabulletforyou, hasbottombunk, healinguilt, heavenlyhome, heavenscorpse, heretocollect, hippie_hacker, hot_shock, howbadcanibe, hugmyscythe, hulloeverything, imagesmaydisturb, indestructible, iseedeadpeople, itsplaytime, justdandy, justinhammer, kismesist, kittyhell, lady_wisteria, lazyfacepalm, lockon2urheart, losesbest, master_draco, mastercosplay, meowrallegiance, mitsukuni, monk_n_roll, ms_potts, nofarplaneyet, nofondueforyou, not_a_clotpole, novicius, nudelikeme, number1112, oddfairy, of_many_treasures, olbustedhotness, omg_thrall, omnomsgods, onceamarauder, pettedasnake, pikapikapikarin, pink_socks, poison_puppet, prefection, quicksavensmoke, rainin_blk_ppl, ravenousbeauty, remembermeandrun, ridingchariots, rockinandbolin, rockstark, rulingwinds, sandinmyboots, sapphicthief, scrums_and_whatnot, second_star, secret_heart, sexbastian, shellfish, sky_protector, spandexed, specialest_agent, star_seeker, starblaze, starofchaos, thats_brutal, the_original_clone, the_right_push, theblackswann, thetrickis, touchofgenius, treatinferiors, tunics, vickythetyrant, vinodejerez, wasabloodknight, whisperingsaint, whysomean, wishingpink, wroughtironhero, yumadbro

Open Mutual Subscriptions (0)

Open Other Subscriptions (0)

Open Other Subscribers (129):

4daladies, 6collegecredits, a_new_innovator, aburningspirit, akatsukivampire, allseeingeye, amomentofsympathy, angel_promise, anothershirtruined, aragami, artfulironicist, baaaaseball, bare_my_fangs, becomethemask, bettertoburnout, blanched, blond_with_envy, bonywings, callmeaniki, callmeoniisan, candace_flynn, captainwhelp, cawing, chestboard, childrenoflilim, chuanifrinn, clapifyoubullieve, cravats, daffy_duck, dashingly, deadly_garden, deadlydoctor, defactonation, detectifae, dr_einstein, drownedinred, duuuuuuude, eldesthatter, endsorrow, eternallybored, ex_tobegreen_377, giftedateight, glaived, gothams_reckoning, greeneyed_demon, harbingersoul, hart_on_sleeve, hasabulletforyou, hasbottombunk, healinguilt, heavenlyhome, heavenscorpse, heretocollect, hippie_hacker, hot_shock, howbadcanibe, hugmyscythe, hulloeverything, imagesmaydisturb, indestructible, iseedeadpeople, itsplaytime, justdandy, justinhammer, kismesist, kittyhell, lady_wisteria, lazyfacepalm, lockon2urheart, losesbest, master_draco, meowrallegiance, mitsukuni, monk_n_roll, ms_potts, nofarplaneyet, nofondueforyou, not_a_clotpole, novicius, nudelikeme, number1112, oddfairy, of_many_treasures, olbustedhotness, omg_thrall, omnomsgods, onceamarauder, pettedasnake, pikapikapikarin, pink_socks, poison_puppet, prefection, quicksavensmoke, rainin_blk_ppl, ravenousbeauty, remembermeandrun, ridingchariots, rockinandbolin, rockstark, rulingwinds, sandinmyboots, sapphicthief, scrums_and_whatnot, second_star, secret_heart, sexbastian, shellfish, sky_protector, spandexed, specialest_agent, star_seeker, starblaze, starofchaos, thats_brutal, the_original_clone, the_right_push, theblackswann, thetrickis, touchofgenius, treatinferiors, tunics, vickythetyrant, vinodejerez, wasabloodknight, whisperingsaint, whysomean, wishingpink, wroughtironhero, yumadbro
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: